Home » Candidates & Team

Candidates & Team

Candidates – Men’s # 104 – Women’s # 112 – updated 03/12/20

Men Parish Women Parish
Chris Bates All Souls Julie Bates All Souls
Frank Frana All Souls Debbie Giardino All Souls
    Terri Frana All Souls
 Ken Taylor  Blessed Trinity Ocala Kathie Conner Blessed Trinity Ocala
Gary Hessen Our Lady of Lourdes/St. Joseph Palm Bay Noel Taylor Blessed Trinity Ocala
David Johnson   Queen of Peace Penny Dekker Blessed Trinity Ocala
Nelson Fonseca Queen of Peace Cathleen Berthelette Our Lady of Lourdes
Rich Williams Queen of Peace Jennifer Ehrecke Our Lady of The Lakes
Kevin Maxwell  St. Paul Kayleen Hernandez-Garay Our Lady of The Lakes
Joe Kollar St. Joseph Dennie Faucher Our Lady of Lourdes
    Judy Brown Our Lady Star of the Seas
Jon Kilgore St. James Cathedral Thia Williams Queen of Peace
Arik March St. James Cathedral Bobbie Shay Queen of Peace
    Jo-Ann Tiberi   St. Ann  
John Pendenza St. John The Evangelist Miriam Maxwell St. Paul
Paul Rousseau St. John The Evangelist   Florie Bleznick St. Joseph
David Ell St. Margaret Mary Lindsay Kilgore St. James Cathedral
Andy Ford St. Margaret Mary    
Curt Klausner St. Margaret Mary Regina March St. James Cathedral
Ray Zeliadt St. Margaret Mary Chantel Pendenza St. John The Evangelist
    Amy Bosco St. John The Evangelist
Kris Cruzada St. Margaret Mary Claudia Zeliadt St. Margaret Mary
Joe Schwarz  St. Margaret Mary    
Chris Bump St. Margaret Mary  Lisa Ford  St. Margaret Mary
Tom Weninger St. Mary Magdalen Jackie Guerrero St. Margaret Mary
Gary Milano Sts. Peter & Paul Sheila Klausner St. Margaret Mary
Stan Kuczynski Sts. Peter & Paul Teresa Unrue St. Margaret Mary
Victor Gallo Sts. Peter & Paul Carolyn Ell St. Margaret Mary
Brook Mosness St. Peter    
Frank Reed St. Peter    
Jimmy Williams St. Patrick Carolyn Cappabianca St. Margaret Mary
Steve Palvisak St. Nicholas/St. James
    Diana McKee St. Margaret Mary
Felipe Saer Most Precious Blood Alisha Kearns St. Margaret Mary
 Vince Tiberi St. Ann ChiChi Cruzada St. Margaret Mary
    Connie French St. Theresa‚Äôs
  Rich Perna  St. Mark The Evangelist Jane Kuczynski Sts. Peter & Paul
    Jobi Gallo Sts. Peter & Paul
   
    Peggy Mitravich St. Peter
    Jackie Mosness St. Peter
    Nora Ausejo St. Peter
    Stacy Palvisak St. Nicholas/St. James
   
    Christina Williams  St. Patrick  
       
   
       

Team – Men’s # 104 – Women’s # 112 – updated 02/24/20

Men Parish Women Parish
Bryant Applegate All Souls  Marianne Geddings  Blessed Trinity
John Coerper All Souls  Danielle Marciano  Blessed Trinity
Len Breehl All Souls  Lori Frank  Holy Spirit
Ken Marino Blessed Trinity  Sue Lenck  Holy Spirit
Greg Lilly Our Lady of Hope  Cathy King  Our Lady of Hope
Dennis Lobmeyer Our Lady of Lourdes  Joanne Cavallari  Our Lady of Hope
Rob Leach Our Lady of Lourdes  Patti Willems  Our Lady of Hope
Anthony Marrero Our Lady of the Lakes  Roberta Lobmeyer  Our Lady of Lourdes
Tyrone Tice Our Saviour  Teena Baker  Our Lady of Lourdes
Frank Nicsinger Resurrection Catholic Church  Barbara Schoenly  Our Lady of Lourdes
Fr. Aldrin Nunes Sacred Heart  Leann Sorondo  St. Ann
Dale Hull St. Anne’s  Donna White  St. Ann
Mike McGill St. Faustina  Laura Faden  St. Patrick
Dan Wallace St. James  Trudy Johnson  St. Patrick
Jeff Strobel St. James  Heidi Lott  St. Patrick
Paul Mylod St. James  Gloria Fry  Sts. Peter & Paul
Jerry Frulio St. John the Evangelist  Terri Tagye  St. John the Evangelist
Dave Vogelpohl St. John Vianney  Laura Haftel  St. James Cathedral
Chris Englert St. Joseph  Joan Kinsey  St. Peter’s
Dave Kernodle St. Joseph  Fr. Anthony Aarons  St. Margaret Mary
Jim Rooney St. Joseph  Deacon Tommy Cuff  St. Margaret Mary
Anh Vu Dinh St. Margaret Mary  Sr. Rosemary Finnegan  St. Margaret Mary
Bob Breske St. Margaret Mary  Melanie Balabanski  St. Margaret Mary
Greg Hart St. Margaret Mary  Melissa Blaney  St. Margaret Mary
Kevin Smith St. Margaret Mary  Allie Branham  St. Margaret Mary
Al Puglisi St. Mary  Maureen Branham  St. Margaret Mary
Chip Phelps St. Mary  Andrea Cavalere  St. Margaret Mary
Jim Wald St. Mary  Ana Crowe  St. Margaret Mary
Ron Robillard St. Mary  Kim Daly  St. Margaret Mary
Mike Johnson St. Patrick  Colleen Gavigan  St. Margaret Mary
Nathan Rairdon St. Patrick  Christine Grant  St. Margaret Mary
Deacon Kurt Slafkovsky St. Peter  Sandi Hagan  St. Margaret Mary
Fr. Gilbert Medina St. Peter  Dee-Dee Haggerty  St. Margaret Mary
Richard Formel St. Peter  Theresa Haggerty  St. Margaret Mary
Rick Anthony St. Peter  Mary Hart  St. Margaret Mary
Todd Boyington St. Peter  Elizabeth Lanpher  St. Margaret Mary
Patrick McDaniel St. Stephen  Cindy McKay  St. Margaret Mary
Bob Hurley Sts. Peter & Paul  Kristy Pizzarello  St. Margaret Mary
Deacon Mark Fry Sts. Peter & Paul  Theresa Soistman  St. Margaret Mary
     Msgr. Richard Walsh  St. Margaret Mary
     Gloria Spanjers  St. Matthew
     Gerri Castrilli  St. Matthew
     Jody Calabro  St. Stephens
     Ashley McDaniel  St. Stephens